Free Shipping New SC APC UPC 58mm SM Single Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Quick Connector

$50.31$155.00

Clear
  • Done 90 Day Money Back
  • Done No Hassle Refunds
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
SKU: 1005001379576560 Category:

Description

  • Brand Name: Joinwit
  • Certification: NONE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Compatible: Ubiquiti
  • Compatible: Transition Networks
  • Compatible: Customized Brands
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10cm*10cm*10cm
  • Model Number: SC APC

Brand

VC Imports

Additional information

Color

APC 100PCS, APC 200PCS, APC 50PCS, UPC 100PCS, UPC 200PCS, UPC 50PCS

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Free Shipping New SC APC UPC 58mm SM Single Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Quick Connector”