Mini OTDR Active Fiber Live Test 1550nm 20dB Optical Fiber Reflectometer Touch Screen OPM VFL OLS Fiber Tester SC Connector

$293.97

974 in stock

  • Done 90 Day Money Back
  • Done No Hassle Refunds
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
SKU: 1005003695120906 Category:

Description

  • Brand Name: OFW
  • Certification: CE
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Model Number: FWT-100
  • Dynamic Range: 20dB
  • Test Range: 0.1~80km
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • OTDR/OLS Connector: SC/UPC
  • Pulse Width: 5ns~20μs
  • Measurement Time: 5s~180s
  • Measurement Mode: Real time, average, automatic
  • Attenuation Dead Zone: 12m
  • Event Dead Zone: Less than 3m
  • Sampling Point: 8000
  • Input Light Detection: Support
  • OPM: +26~-50dBm, 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm, 2.5mm universal connector
  • VFL: 10mW, 2.5mm universal connector
  • LCD: 3.5-inch high-definition touch screen
  • Type-C Cable: Type-C x1
  • Self-calibration Function: Support
  • LED Light: Support
  • Size: 117mm*70mm*33mm
  • Weight: 217g

Brand

VC Imports

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mini OTDR Active Fiber Live Test 1550nm 20dB Optical Fiber Reflectometer Touch Screen OPM VFL OLS Fiber Tester SC Connector”